Radio PhilippinesRadio PhilippinesRadio PhilippinesRadio PhilippinesWe are all Filipinos!
Favorite
Home
Luzon
ManilaQuezon CityBaguioIloiloDagupanLaoagLa UnionCauayan, IsabelaPasigDaet
Mindanao
DavaoCagayan de OroZamboangaGeneral SantosIliganButuanCotabatoKoronadal
Visayas
CebuBacolodBoholBoracayDumagueteIloiloKaliboRoxasTacloban
Formats
80s90sAdult Contemporary hitsClassicalClassic hitsContemporary MORCommunityDanceDramaEasy ListeningElectronicEntertainmentHip-HopJazzLove SongsNewsOld songsOPMPopPublic AffairsRapRnBRockSportsTalkTop40 CHRUrban
Languages
FilipinoCebuanoEnglishPangasinenseAlbayanonBicolanoHiligaynonIlocanoWarayTagalog

Radio Philippines - Page 3

Locations:

  • Luzon
  • Mindanao
  • Visayas

Top formats:

  • OPM
  • Contemporary MOR
  • News
  • Talk
  • WMAL-FMWMAL-FM
  • PinoyRadioPinoyRadio
  • 14.3 Global Online Radio14.3 Global Online Radio
  • Yes The Best DagupanYes The Best Dagupan
  • WTTZ-LP 93.5 FMWTTZ-LP 93.5 FM
  • 97.1 Solid Love FM97.1 Solid Love FM
  • Boracay Beach RadioBoracay Beach Radio
  • One World RadioOne World Radio
  • Smooth Jazz FloridaSmooth Jazz Florida
  • 89.1 One Heart FM89.1 One Heart FM
  • Cool-FM 90.1Cool-FM 90.1
  • KWBR-LPKWBR-LP
  • Tingog sa SugboTingog sa Sugbo
  • Pinoy Love RadioPinoy Love Radio
  • Jeepney Pinoy RadioJeepney Pinoy Radio
  • WSIEWSIE
  • Star Radio (Cabanatuan)Star Radio (Cabanatuan)
  • The Ocean RadioThe Ocean Radio
  • Soul RadioSoul Radio
  • Smooth Jazz 24/7Smooth Jazz 24/7
  • Cyber Pinoy RadioCyber Pinoy Radio
  • 97.1 OKFM Legazpi97.1 OKFM Legazpi
  • Smooth Jazz CD 101.9 New YorkSmooth Jazz CD 101.9 New York
  • AXR ManilaAXR Manila
  • POP RadioPOP Radio
  • KJLU 88.9KJLU 88.9
  • WEIB-FMWEIB-FM
  • KOAZ The Oasis 103.7 FMKOAZ The Oasis 103.7 FM
  • 105.3 One Love Radio105.3 One Love Radio
  • Exotica RadioExotica Radio
  • Makati City RadioMakati City Radio
  • Radi0888Radi0888
  • Voice Radio 97.3Voice Radio 97.3
  • Zagitsit News FMZagitsit News FM
  • One FM DYCJ TaclobanOne FM DYCJ Tacloban
  • 104.3 Rock FM104.3 Rock FM
  • 97.5 OKFM Naga97.5 OKFM Naga
  • Cebu Jazz FMCebu Jazz FM
  • Channel A Radio 98.5 FMChannel A Radio 98.5 FM
  • X FM Naga CityX FM Naga City
  • 101.5 Brigada News FM Sorsogon101.5 Brigada News FM Sorsogon
  • 102.5 Brigada News FM Cagayan de Oro102.5 Brigada News FM Cagayan de Oro
  • 102.9 Brigada News FM Daet102.9 Brigada News FM Daet
  • 103.1 Brigada News FM Bacolod103.1 Brigada News FM Bacolod
  • 103.1 Brigada News FM Naga103.1 Brigada News FM Naga
  • 103.1 Brigada News FM Palawan103.1 Brigada News FM Palawan
  • 104.7 Brigada News FM Batangas104.7 Brigada News FM Batangas
  • 105.5 Brigada News FM Trento105.5 Brigada News FM Trento
Back12345…8Next

Welcome to the radio portal Radio-Stations-Philippines.com

Radio-Stations-Philippines.com is the best collection of FM / AM and Internet radio stations that you can listen to live for free and without registration. You can select radio stations by genre, city and rating. All you have to do is click on the logo of the desired radio.

MBC Media GroupDZRHRadyo NatinLove RadioEasy RockYes the Best!Aksyon Radyo
PBSRP1RP2RP WorldwideFM2 104.3FM1 87.5
About UsContact usHelpAdd Radio
Privacy PolicyTerms of Service