Radio PhilippinesRadio PhilippinesRadio PhilippinesRadio PhilippinesWe are all Filipinos!
Favorite
Home
Luzon
ManilaQuezon CityBaguioIloiloDagupanLaoagLa UnionCauayan, IsabelaPasigDaet
Mindanao
DavaoCagayan de OroZamboangaGeneral SantosIliganButuanCotabatoKoronadal
Visayas
CebuBacolodBoholBoracayDumagueteIloiloKaliboRoxasTacloban
Formats
80s90sAdult Contemporary hitsClassicalClassic hitsContemporary MORCommunityDanceDramaEasy ListeningElectronicEntertainmentHip-HopJazzLove SongsNewsOld songsOPMPopPublic AffairsRapRnBRockSportsTalkTop40 CHRUrban
Languages
FilipinoCebuanoEnglishPangasinenseAlbayanonBicolanoHiligaynonIlocanoWarayTagalog

Radio Philippines

Locations:

  • Luzon
  • Mindanao
  • Visayas

Top formats:

  • OPM
  • Contemporary MOR
  • News
  • Talk
  • Wish 107.5Wish 107.5
  • 105.1 Brigada News FM Manila105.1 Brigada News FM Manila
  • Radyo Pilipinas 2Radyo Pilipinas 2
  • Radio DZRHRadio DZRH
  • Barangay LS 97.1Barangay LS 97.1
  • 91.5 Win Radio91.5 Win Radio
  • 99.5 Play FM99.5 Play FM
  • Monster RX 93.1Monster RX 93.1
  • DYHB 747 AM BacolodDYHB 747 AM Bacolod
  • Energy FMEnergy FM
  • 97.9 Home Radio97.9 Home Radio
  • iFM 93.9 ManilaiFM 93.9 Manila
  • Bombo Radyo CebuBombo Radyo Cebu
  • DWIZ-AMDWIZ-AM
  • DZBB-AM Super RadyoDZBB-AM Super Radyo
  • RPN DYKC-AM Radyo Ronda CebuRPN DYKC-AM Radyo Ronda Cebu
  • Capital FM2 104.3Capital FM2 104.3
  • Republika FM1 87.5Republika FM1 87.5
  • RP WorldwideRP Worldwide
  • Radyo Pilipinas 1Radyo Pilipinas 1
  • Radyo NatinRadyo Natin
  • Love Radio ManilaLove Radio Manila
  • DZNC Bombo Radyo CauayanDZNC Bombo Radyo Cauayan
  • Aksyon Radyo BacolodAksyon Radyo Bacolod
  • Eagle FMEagle FM
  • Easy Rock ManilaEasy Rock Manila
  • Star FM ManilaStar FM Manila
  • DWWW 774DWWW 774
  • Magic 89.9Magic 89.9
  • Aksyon Radyo IloiloAksyon Radyo Iloilo
  • Yes The Best ManilaYes The Best Manila
  • Jam 88.3Jam 88.3
  • DZWX Bombo Radyo BaguioDZWX Bombo Radyo Baguio
  • 102.3 Kiss FM102.3 Kiss FM
  • DYFM-AM Bombo Radyo IloiloDYFM-AM Bombo Radyo Iloilo
  • Mellow 94.7Mellow 94.7
  • Rock Republik CapizRock Republik Capiz
  • 90.5 Heart FM90.5 Heart FM
  • 96.3 WRocK96.3 WRocK
  • Jack FM 88.1Jack FM 88.1
  • DZMM TeleRadyoDZMM TeleRadyo
  • Radyo Boholano FMRadyo Boholano FM
  • RJ 100.3 FMRJ 100.3 FM
  • 91.5 Brigada News FM Davao91.5 Brigada News FM Davao
  • BBC World ServiceBBC World Service
  • 94.3 DZRH News FM94.3 DZRH News FM
  • DYTR-AM BoholDYTR-AM Bohol
  • Star FM IloiloStar FM Iloilo
Back123…8Next

Welcome to the radio portal Radio-Stations-Philippines.com

Radio-Stations-Philippines.com is the best collection of FM / AM and Internet radio stations that you can listen to live for free and without registration. You can select radio stations by genre, city and rating. All you have to do is click on the logo of the desired radio.

MBC Media GroupDZRHRadyo NatinLove RadioEasy RockYes the Best!Aksyon Radyo
PBSRP1RP2RP WorldwideFM2 104.3FM1 87.5
About UsContact usHelpAdd Radio
Privacy PolicyTerms of Service