Radio PhilippinesRadio PhilippinesRadio PhilippinesRadio PhilippinesWe are all Filipinos!
Favorite
Home
Luzon
ManilaQuezon CityBaguioIloiloDagupanLaoagLa UnionCauayan, IsabelaPasigDaet
Mindanao
DavaoCagayan de OroZamboangaGeneral SantosIliganButuanCotabatoKoronadal
Visayas
CebuBacolodBoholBoracayDumagueteIloiloKaliboRoxasTacloban
Formats
80s90sAdult Contemporary hitsClassicalClassic hitsContemporary MORCommunityDanceDramaEasy ListeningElectronicEntertainmentHip-HopJazzLove SongsNewsOld songsOPMPopPublic AffairsRapRnBRockSportsTalkTop40 CHRUrban
Languages
FilipinoCebuanoEnglishPangasinenseAlbayanonBicolanoHiligaynonIlocanoWarayTagalog
Radio›DWNX 1611 AM Naga

DWNX 1611 AM Naga

Logo DWNX 1611 AM Naga

FormatNewsTalkPublic Affairs

Language(s)Filipino

Recommended

  • Radyo Pilipinas 1 ViracRadyo Pilipinas 1 Virac
  • 106.9 WGB FM Tabaco106.9 WGB FM Tabaco
  • DZLG Bombo Radyo LegazpiDZLG Bombo Radyo Legazpi
  • Radyo Pilipino DWRL-AM LegazpiRadyo Pilipino DWRL-AM Legazpi
  • 97.1 OKFM Legazpi97.1 OKFM Legazpi
  • One FM DWGO-FM LegazpiOne FM DWGO-FM Legazpi
  • Love Radio LegazpiLove Radio Legazpi
  • 91.5 Brigada News FM Legazpi91.5 Brigada News FM Legazpi
  • iFM 90.9 FM CotabatoiFM 90.9 FM Cotabato
  • Radio DZRHRadio DZRH
  • 97.9 Home Radio97.9 Home Radio
  • DZNG Bombo Radyo NagaDZNG Bombo Radyo Naga
  • MOR 101.9MOR 101.9
  • Love Radio NagaLove Radio Naga
  • 103.1 Brigada News FM Naga103.1 Brigada News FM Naga
  • 107.9 Win Radio Naga107.9 Win Radio Naga
  • 105.1 Brigada News FM Manila105.1 Brigada News FM Manila
  • Radyo Pilipinas 2Radyo Pilipinas 2

Info

DWNX 1611 AM Naga is a local government news radio station owned by the RMN in Filipino. Here you can listen to urban music and popular shows with Djs and invited guests. It's live broadcast is on the FB main page, where anyone can participate in the chat.

Flagship radio: DZXL 558 AM Manila

Region
Luzon
Callsign
DWNX
Frequency
1611 AM
Owner
Radio Mindanao Network

Others radio of Naga

  • DWKM - 103.1 NagaDWKM - 103.1 Naga
  • 97.5 OKFM Naga97.5 OKFM Naga
  • 107.9 Win Radio Naga107.9 Win Radio Naga
  • Radyo Pilipinas 1 NagaRadyo Pilipinas 1 Naga
  • DZNG Bombo Radyo NagaDZNG Bombo Radyo Naga
  • 99.1 Naga99.1 Naga
  • X FM Naga CityX FM Naga City
  • Radyo Pilipino DWRN NagaRadyo Pilipino DWRN Naga
  • DWNX 91.1 FM NagaDWNX 91.1 FM Naga

Contacts

Website
https://rmn.ph/dwnx1611naga/
Phone
0917-854-3061
0939-394-9969
E-mail
dwnxnaga@gmail.com

Comments

Loading stations…

Leave a review

107.9 Win Radio NagaPrevious station107.9 Win Radio NagaNext stationDWNX 91.1 FM NagaDWNX 91.1 FM Naga
MBC Media GroupDZRHRadyo NatinLove RadioEasy RockYes the Best!Aksyon Radyo
PBSRP1RP2RP WorldwideFM2 104.3FM1 87.5
About UsContact usHelpAdd Radio
Privacy PolicyTerms of Service